Qwlbqsefy6ht8skbtao7lazjsdo
Avengers: Endgame
2019-04-24
tt4154796
USA
English
181 min

Sumario

Tras los sucesos de "Vengadores: Infinity War", los superhéroes que sobrevivieron a Thanos se reunen para poner en práctica un plan definitivo que podría acabar con el villano definitivamente. No saben si funcionará, pero es su única oportunidad de intentarlo. Cuarta entrega de la saga "Vengadores"

Resumen themoviedb.org


Watch online es club

Subtítulos

Nombre del documento
Avengers Endgame 2019 HDTS x264 AC3-ETRG - Español (Latinoamérica).srt
Avengers Endgame 2019 V3 1080p HC HDTS H264 AC3 Will1869.ssa
Avengers Endgame 2019 1080p HC HDTS H264 Ac3 SNAKE.ssa

Detalles

Kevin Feige
Producer

Joe Russo
Director

Anthony Russo
Director

Christopher Markus
Writer

Stephen McFeely
Writer

Jon Favreau
Executive Producer

Alan Silvestri
Original Music Composer

Jim Starlin
Comic Book

Jack Kirby
Comic Book

Trent Opaloch
Cinematography

Sarah Finn
Casting

Christopher Markus
Screenplay

Stephen McFeely
Screenplay

Victoria Alonso
Executive Producer

Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design

Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor

Kristine Nadal
Visual Effects

Jeff Murrell
Gaffer

Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate

Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting

Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor

Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator

Joel Marrow
Transportation Coordinator

Jimmy Ray Pickens
Transportation Captain

Mitul Patel
Security

John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist

James Gunn
Executive Producer

Stan Lee
Executive Producer

Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer

Ari Costa
Associate Producer

Charles Wood
Production Design

Julian Ashby
Art Direction

Thomas Brown
Art Direction

Jordan Crockett
Art Direction

Mike Stallion
Art Direction

Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration

Mary Castor
Makeup Artist

Amber Actaboski
Additional Set Dresser

Michelle Diamantides
Hair Designer

Anna Majewski
Hair Setup

Valerie Patterson
Makeup Artist

Janine Rath
Hair Department Head

Adam Cole
Post Production Supervisor

Prashant Sharan
Production Manager

Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director

Nathan Alexander
Prop Maker

Chris Arnold
Set Designer

Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser

Mark Bialuski
Construction Foreman

Cameron Blake
Additional Photography

Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor

Wesley Burt
Concept Artist

Gabe Harrington
Scenic Artist

Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist

Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Decorating Coordinator

Tyler Blythe
Sound

David Farmer
Sound Designer

Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant

Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor

Shelley Roden
Sound Mixer

David Boucher
Special Effects Technician

Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician

James Sled
Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor

Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist

Charlotte Adams
Motion Capture Artist

Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor

Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects Supervisor

Tommy Barry
Visual Effects

Shidhyesh Bhogle
Lighting Artist

Simon Butler
Special Effects Assistant

Michael T. Chen
Animation

Peter Chen
Senior Animator

Abbie Kennedy
Layout Supervisor

Charlie Lehmer
Data Wrangler

Stan Lee
Comic Book

Trinh Tran
Executive Producer

Jeffrey Ford
Editor

Matthew Schmidt
Editor

Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director

Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist

Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician

Derek Garcia
Makeup Artist

Jonah Levy
Special Effects Makeup Artist

Anna Majewski
Hair Designer

Briky Stone
Makeup Artist

Vasilios Tanis
Key Makeup Artist

Adam Cole
Post Production Supervisor

Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager

Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor

Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director

Mark Johnston
Third Assistant Director

Chris Arnold
Set Designer

Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator

Tony Bohorquez
Concept Artist

Claudia Bonfe
Assistant Set Decoration

Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser

Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer

Steven Brown
Sculptor

Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser

Caleb Cascio
Graphic Designer

Paul Chandler
Concept Artist

Larry Clark
Paint Coordinator

Michelle Spreuer
Painter

Tully Summers
Concept Artist

Brian A. Waits
Set Designer

Lisa Walsh
Property Master

Aoife Warren
Draughtsman

Robert Zavala
Propmaker

Matt Aston
Boom Operator

Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist

Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor

Nia Hansen
Sound Designer

Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist

John Pritchett
Sound Mixer

Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor

David M. Roberts
Boom Operator

Carl Rohrs
Sound Mixer

David J. Barker
Pyrotechnician

David Boucher
Special Effects Technician

Marshall T. Broyles
Special Effects Technician

Bailey Eller
Visual Effects

Jonathan Faber
Modeling

Steven Carlton Ficke
Special Effects

Hayley Adams
Layout Supervisor

Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Paint Coordinator

Rohit Agarwal
Matchmove Supervisor

Atyeb Ahmed
Compositor

Matt Aitken
Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniil Alikov
Senior Modeller

Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor

Terence Alvares
Compositor

Pedro Andrade
Compositing Lead

Rob Andrews
CG Supervisor

Doug Appleton
VFX Supervisor

Louise Aubertin
Visual Effects

Alessandra Aucello
VFX Production Coordinator

Dan Ayling
Camera Technician

Adam Baines
Concept Artist

Magali Barbé
Senior Animator

Kris Barone
Head of Animation

Shyal Beardsley
Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist

Eric M. Beaver
Compositing Artist

Mikael G. Betru
Motion Capture Artist

Dheeraj Bhadani
Software Team Lead

Richard Binnington
VFX Production Coordinator

Jamie Blyth
Rigging Supervisor

Fabrizia Bonaventura
Lighting Artist

Sudeepto Bose
Compositing Lead

Jason Lanier Brown
Digital Effects Supervisor

Alexander Bucknell
Matchmove Supervisor

Luca Cantani
Animation

Andy Campion
Camera Department Manager

Dan Carney
Technical Advisor

Amy Carpenter
Props

Edward Catley
Layout

Tristan Connors
Senior Modeller

Silvia Colonna Romano
Modeling

Vernessa Cook
Motion Capture Artist

Ben Cowell-Thomas
Visual Effects

Richard Edwards
Stereoscopic Editor

Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Special Effects

Charlotte Fearn
Runner Art Department

Rick Harris
Libra Head Technician

George Alexander
Stunts

Nate Andrade
Stunts

Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Stunts

Ben Aycrigg
Stunts

Jennifer Badger
Stunt Double

Riley Barnes
Stunt Double

Kelly Bellini
Stunts

Carrie Bernans
Stunts

Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Utility Stunts

Zack Duncan
Stunt Coordinator

Stephane Feruch
Stunts

Mark Fisher
Utility Stunts

Ryan Green
Stunts

Carlos Guity
Stunts

Akihiro Haga
Stunt Double

Lydia Hand
Stunts

Maria Hippolyte
Stunts

Jason Charles Hill
Stunt Driver

Chris Adkins
Grip

Amanda L. Akins
Grip Production Assistant

Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician

Reid Andrews
Electrician

Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer

Stacy Barnhill
Key Grip

Dacoda Bartels
Drone Pilot

Beau Bellanich
Dolly Grip

Zavier Bolton
Grip

Jesse Cooper
Rigging Supervisor

Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant

Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician

Bradley C. Ferm
Electrician

Storm Flejter
Playback Coordinator

Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Aerial Camera

John Garrett
Camera Operator

Kerry Goodrum
Camera Operator

Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography

Jordan Hager
Grip

James Hatridge
Lighting Technician

Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip

Jason Kay
Drone Operator

Abbie Knights
Electrician

Ryan L. Lizardi
Grip

Nick Masters
Camera Technician

James McMillan
Cinematography

Quinn McMillan
Steadicam Operator

Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician

Justin Memovich
Lighting Technician

Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer

Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator

K.C. Roballo
Grip

Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip

Devon Stinson
Techno Crane Operator

Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician

Terence Bannon
Lead Animator

Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator

Manjoe Chan
Animation

Javier Cimentada
Animation

Cecile Dubois-Herry
Animation

Camilo Duarte Franco
Senior Animator

Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation

Marco La Torre
Lead Animator

Bradley J. Lincoln
Senior Animator

Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Animation

Martin Rossi
Animation

Edwina Ting
Senior Animator

Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator

Seckin Yalin
Animation

Brad Bittner
Additional Photography

Alex Cody
Casting Associate

Molly Doyle
Casting

Johnny Gidcomb
ADR Voice Casting

Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate

Chase Paris
Casting

Craig Anthony
Costumer

Heather Armstrong
Costume Designer

Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer

Valentina Aulisi
Costumer

Jason Blackman
Set Costumer

Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer

Samantha Burpee
Costume Assistant

MacKenzie Cleveland
Costumer

Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Design

Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor

Kassia Dombroski
Costume Assistant

Myra N. Foy
Costume Design

Michelle Liu
Key Costumer

Mike Lutz
Set Costumer

Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator

Jenny Reyes
Costume Coordinator

Valerie L. Rudolph
Set Costumer

Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor

Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor

Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor

Paul Ensby
First Assistant Editor

Scott Fox
Colorist

Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor

Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor

Dylan Suchesk
Dailies Operator

Craig Tanner
Additional Editor

Ted Alvarez
Location Manager

Chris Cloud
Assistant Location Manager

David Crigler
Location Assistant

James Lin
Location Manager

Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant

Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant

Antony Scott
Location Assistant

Nancy Wong
Location Manager

John Barrett
Score Engineer

Peter Cobbin
Recording Supervision

Jonathan Connaught
Musician

Dave Foster
Sound

Tom Kramer
Music Editor

Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor

Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Music

Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator

Victor Pesavento
Music

Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor

Kirsty Whalley
Score Engineer

Joe Zimmerman
Music Programmer

Chris Basso
Vehicles Coordinator

Sheri B. Burton
Driver

Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain

Zack Duncan
Thanks

Nolan Ekberg
Thanks

Stan Lee
In Memory Of

Michael Grillo
Executive Producer

Christopher Markus
Co-Producer

Stephen McFeely
Co-Producer

Russell Bobbitt
Property Master